Keurmeesters zondag

zondag, 1 oktober, 2017

  Juniorhandling  Mr Jan Van Iperenburg NL
  Best Minor Puppy Mr Rony Doedijns NL
  Best Puppy Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
  Best Veteran Mr Dick  Rutten NL
  Brace class Mrs Carla Dusseldorp NL
           
  FCI 1 Mr Rob Douma NL
  FCI 2 Mrs Nadija Timmermans Kadenko NL
  FCI 3 Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
  FCI 4 Mr Jose Miguel Grillo Londono COL
  FCI 5 Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
  FCI 6 Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
  FCI 7 Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
  FCI 8 Mr Fons Simons NL
  FCI 9 Mrs Barbara Pallasky D
  FCI 10 Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
  Best Junior in all groups      All Judges FCI 1 / 10  
  Best of Dutch Breeds Mr Wim Wellens NL
  Best Junior Finals Mr Will Hochstenbach NL
  BEST IN SHOW Mr Will Hochstenbach NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  1 Mr Rob Douma NL
287 Australian Cattle Dog Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
293 Australian Kelpie Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
342 Australian Shepherd Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
351 Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
XX Barbado Da Terceira Mr Rob  Douma NL
271 Bearded Collie Mr Rony Doedijns NL
44 Beauceron Mr Ingo Bortel D
15 Belgian Shepherd Groenendael Mr Rob Douma NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Laekenois Mr Rob Douma NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Malinois Mr Rob Douma NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Tervuren Mr Rob Douma NL
194 Bergamasco Mr Ingo Bortel D
201 Maremma Mr Rony Doedijns NL
297 Border Collie Mr Ingo Bortel D
191 Bouvier des Ardennes Mr Rony Doedijns NL
171 Bouvier des Flandres Mr Ingo Bortel D
113 Briard Mr Rob Douma NL
93 Cão da Serra de Aires Mr Rony Doedijns NL
350 Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Mr Rony Doedijns NL
349 Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
166 German Shepherd Mr Rony Doedijns NL
166 German Shepherd Long haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
87 Gos d'Atura Català Mr Rony Doedijns NL
223 Dutch Shepherd Short Haired Mr Dick Rutten NL
223 Dutch Shepherd Long Haired Mr Dick Rutten NL
223 Dutch Shepherd Rough Haired Mr Dick Rutten NL
277 Hrvatski Ovcar Mr Rony Doedijns NL
53 Komondor Mr Rony Doedijns NL
54 Kuvasz Mr Rony Doedijns NL
360 Lancashire Heeler Mr Rony Doedijns NL
238 Mudi Mr Rony Doedijns NL
311 Nederlandse Schapendoes Mr Ingo Bortel D
16 Old English Sheepdog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
321 Perro de Pastor Mallorquin Mr Rony Doedijns NL
176 Berger de Picardie Mr Rony Doedijns NL
251 Polski Owczarek Nizinny Mr Rony Doedijns NL
55 Puli  Mr Rony Doedijns NL
55 Puli, white Mr Rony Doedijns NL
56 Pumi Mr Rony Doedijns NL
56 Pyrenean Shepherd, face race Mr Rony Doedijns NL
138 Pyrenean Shepherd  Mr Rony Doedijns NL
141 Saarloos Wolfhond Mr Ingo Bortel D
83 Schipperke Mrs Barbara Pallasky D
296 Collie Rough Mr Rob Douma NL
156 Collie Short haired Mr Rob Douma NL
88 Shetland Sheepdog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
142 Slovenský Cuvac Mr Rony Doedijns NL
252 Tatra Mr Rony Doedijns NL
332 Tsjech Wolfdog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
38 Welsh Corgi Cardigan Mr Rob Douma NL
39 Welsh Corgi Pembroke Mr Rob Douma NL
326 South Russian Ovtcharka Mr Rony Doedijns NL
347 White Swiss Shepherd Dog Mr Rob Douma NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  2 Mrs Nadija Timmermans Kadenko NL
           
186 Affenpinscher Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
247 Aidi Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
331 Anatolian Shepherd og Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
46 Appenzel Cattle Dog Mr Dick Baars NL
292 Dogo Argentino Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
45 Bernese Mountain Dog Mr Dick Baars NL
116 Bordeaux Dog Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
144 Boxer Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
315 Broholmer Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
157 Bullmastiff Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
343 Cane Corso Mr Ingo Bortel D
173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Short Haired Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Long Haired Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
170 Cao de Castro Laboreiro Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
340 Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
335 Central Asian Ovtcharka Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
353 Cinmarron Uruguayo Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
357 Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
356 Danish Swedish Farm Dog Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
143 Dobermann Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
346 Dogo Canario Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
235 Great Dane Blue Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
235 Great Dane Brindle and Fawn Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
235 Great Dane Black and Harlequin Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
185 German Pinscher Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
184 Miniature Pinscher Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
183 Miniature schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
183 Miniature Schnauzer White Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
183 Miniature schnauzer Black Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
183 Miniature schnauzer Black Silver Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
149 Bulldog Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
47 Entlebucher Cattle Dog Mr Dick Baars NL
225 Fila Brasileiro Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
58 Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond Mr Dick Baars NL
308 Hollandse Smoushond Mrs Corrie  Venema NL
190 Hovawart Mrs Carla Dusseldorp NL
328 Caucasian Ovtcharka Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
278 Krazksi Ovcar Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
226 Landseer E.C.T. Mrs Corrie Venema NL
145 Leonberg Mrs Corrie Venema NL
264 Mastiff Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
92 Mastin de los Pirineos Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
91 Mastin Espagnol Mrs Jose Miguel Doval ES
197 Mastino Napoletano Mrs Corrie Venema NL
182 Schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
182 Schnauzer Black Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
50 Newfoundland Mrs Carla Dusseldorp NL
64 Austrian Pinscher Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
249 Perro dogo de Mallorquin Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
137 Pyrenean Mountain Dog Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
96 Rafeiro do Alentejo Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
181 Giant Schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
181 Giant Schnazuer Black Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
147 Rottweiler Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
41 Sarplaninac Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
309 Shar Pei Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
61 Saint Bernhard Short Haired Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
61 Saint bernhard Long Haired Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
230 Tibetan Mastiff Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
355 Tornjak Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
260 Tosa  Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
327 Black Russian Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  3 Mr Augustin Ionescu  RO
           
7 Airedale Terrier Mr Dick Baars NL
286 American Staffordshire Terrier Mrs Jan Ritchie Gladstone USA
236 Australian Silky Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
8 Australian Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
9 Bedlington Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
10 Border Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
341 Brazilian Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
359 Bull Terrier Standard Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
11 Bull Terrier Miniature Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
4 Cairn Terrier Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
246 Cesky Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
103 Duitse Jachtterrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
13 English Toy Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
169 Foxterrier Wire Haired Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
12 Foxterrier Short Haired Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
139 Irish Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
40 Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
345 Jack Russel Terrier Mrs Jan Ritchie Gladstone USA
259 Japanese Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
3 Irish Kerry Blue Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
70 Lakeland Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
71 Manchester Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
272 Norfolk Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
72 Norwich Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
339 Parson Russel Terriër Mrs Jan Ritchie Gladstone USA
73 Scottish Terrier Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
74 Sealyham Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
75 Skye Terrier Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
78 Welsh Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
85 West Highland White Terrier Mrs Jan Ritchie Gladstone USA
86 Yorkshire Terrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  4 Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
           
148 Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Dachshound Long Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Dachshound Wire Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Miniature Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Miniature Dachshound Long Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Miniature Dachshound Wire Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Long Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Wire Haired Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  5 Mr Steven Gladstone USA
           
255 Akita  Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
243 Alaskan Malamute Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
344 Amerikan Akita Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
43 Basenji Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
273 Canaän Dog Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
205 Chow Chow Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
199 Cirnecco dell' Etna Mr Wim Wiersma NL
97 Miniature Spits Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
291 Eurasier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
189 Finnish Lapphund Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
49 Finnish Spitz Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
274 Greenland Dog Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
97 Giant Spitz Brown and Black Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
97 Giant Spitz White Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
97 Wolfspitz Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
261 Hokkaido Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
289 Iceland Dog Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
42 Jämthund Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
262 Japan Siz Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
317 Kai  Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
48 Karelian Bear Dog Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
318 Kishu Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
97 Medium Size Spitz Brown and Black Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
97 Medium Size Spitz Orange and Gris Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
97 Medium Size Spitz White Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
334 Korea Jindo Dog Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
284 Lapponian Herder Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
234 Xoloitzcuintle Medium Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
234 Xoloitzcuintle Intermediate Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
234 Xoloitzcuintle Standard Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
97 Miniature Spitz Brown and Black Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
97 Miniature Spitz White Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
97 Miniature Spitz Orange and Gris Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
237 Norsk Buhund Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
242 Norsk Elkhound Gris Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
268 Norsk Elkhound Black Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
265 Morsk Lundehund Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
276 Norbottenspets Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
305 East Siberian Laike Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Large Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-Sized Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
248 Pharao Hond Mr Wim Wiersma NL
329 Podenco Canario Mr Wim Wiersma NL
89 Podenco Ibicenco Smooth Haired Mr Wim Wiersma NL
89 Podenco Ibicenco Rough Haired Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Large Smooth Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Large Rough Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Medium Sized Smooth Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Medium Sized Rough Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Small Smooth Mr Wim Wiersma NL
94 Podengo Português, Small Rough Mr Wim Wiersma NL
304 Russian European Laika Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
212 Samojeed Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
257 Shiba  Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
319 Shikoku Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
270 Siberian Husky Mr Igor Vyguzov ME
348 Taiwan dog Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
358 Thai Bangkaew Dog Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
338 Thailand Ridgeback Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
14 Swedish Vallhund  Mr Borge Espeland NO
195 Volpino Italiano Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
306 West Siberian Laika Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
135 Swedish Lapphund Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  6 Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
           
254 Alpine Dachsbracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
303 American Foxhound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
325 Anglo-Français de Petit Venerie Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
20 Ariegeois Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
34 Basset Artesien Normand Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
35 Basset Bleu de Gascogne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
36 Basset Fauve de Bretagne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
163 Basset Hound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
217 Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
161 Beagle Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
290 Beagle Harrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
59 Berner Laufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
60 Berner Niederlaufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
25 Billy Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
300 Black and Tan Coonhound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
84 Bloodhound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
155 Bosanski Ostrodiaki Gonic-Barak Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
63 Brandlbracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
19 Briquet Griffon Vendeen Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
28 Chien d'Artois Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
279 Crnogorski Planinski Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
153 Dalmatian Mr Dick Baars NL
130 Drever Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
299 German Bracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
203 Dunker Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
159 English Foxhound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
241 Erdelyi Kopo Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
51 Finnish Hound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
220 Français Blanc et Noir Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
316 Français Blanc et Orange Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
219 Français Tricolore Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
354 Gonzcy Polski Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
323 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Noir Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
324 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Orange Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
322 Grand Anglo-Français Tricolore Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
33 Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
22 Grand Bleu de Gascogne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
21 Great Gascon Saintongeois Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
282 Grand Griffon vendéen Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
32 Griffon Bleu de Gascogne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
66 Griffon Fauve de Bretagne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
17 Griffon Nivernais Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
267 Halden Stövare Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
132 Hamilton Stövare Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
213 Hanoverian Scenthound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
295 Harrier Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
214 Hellinikos Ichnilatis Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
266 Hygenhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
151 Istarski Kratkodiaki Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
152 Istarski Ostrodiaki Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
59 Jura Laufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
60 Jura Niederlaufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
59 Luzerner Laufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
60 Luzerner Niederlaufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
52 Ogar Polski Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
294 Otterhound Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
67 Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
31 Petit Bleu de Gascogne Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
21 Petit Gascon-Saintongeois Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
24 Poitevin Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
30 Porcelaines Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
154 Posavski Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
146 Rhodesian Ridgeback Mrs Marjon Franke NL
204 Sabueso Espanol Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
59 Schiller Stövare Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
60 Schwyzer Laufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
337 Schwyzer Nieder Laufhund Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
337 Segugio Italiano Korthaar Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
198 Segugio Italiano Ruwhaar Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
244 Slovensky Kopov Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
129 Smaland Stövare Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
150 Srpski Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
229 Srpski Trobojni Gonic Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
62 Steirische Rauhaarige Hochgebirgsbracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
68 Tiroler Bracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
100 Westfälische Dachsbracke Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  7 Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
           
202 Bracco Italiano Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
180 Braque d'Auvergne Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
177 Braque de l'Ariege Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
179 Braque du Bourbonnais Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
133 Braque Français type Gascogne Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
134 Braque Français type Pyrenees Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
115 Braque Saint-Germain Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
245 Cesky Fousek Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
224 Drentsche Patrijshond Mr Dick Rutten NL
98 German Wire Haired Pointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
119 German Short Haired Pointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
117 Germand Long Haired Pointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
232 German Pointer Stichelhaar Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
2 English Setter Mr Borge Espeland NO
106 Epagneul Bleu de Picardie Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
95 Epagneul Breton Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
114 Epagneul de Pont-Audemer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
175 Epagneul Français Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
108 Epagneul Picard Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
281 Gammel Dansk Honsehond Mr Borge Espeland NO
6 Gordon Setter Mr Borge Espeland NO
107 Griffon Korthals Mr Borge Espeland NO
118 Münsterländer Mr Borge Espeland NO
102 Heidewachtel Mr Borge Espeland NO
120 Irish Setter Mr Borge Espeland NO
330 Red and White Irish Setter Mr Borge Espeland NO
90 Perdiguero de Burgos Mr Borge Espeland NO
216 Pudelpointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
1 Pointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
187 Portugese Pointer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
320 Slovensky Hruborsty Stavac Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
165 Spinone Italiano Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
222 Stabyhoun Mr Dick Rutten NL
239 Hungarian Vizsla Wire Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
57 Hungarian Vizsla Short Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
99 Weimaraner Short Haired Mrs Roxana Opris RO
99 Weimaraner Long Haired Mrs Roxana Opris RO
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  8 Mr Fons Simons NL
           
167 American Cocker Spaniel Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
301 Anmerican Water Spaniel Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
105 Barbet Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
263 Cao de Agua Portugues Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
109 Chesapeake Bay Retriever Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
110 Clumber Spaniel Mr Borge Espeland NO
104 Curly-Coated Retriever Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
5 German Spaniel Mr Borge Espeland NO
125 English Cocker Spaniel Mrs Roxana Opris RO
123 English Springer Spaniel Mrs Roxana Opris RO
121 Field Spaniel Mrs Roxana Opris RO
111 Flatcoated Retriever Mr Fons Simons NL
124 Golden Retriever Mr Borge Espeland NO
314 Irish Waterspaniel Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
124 Kooikerhondje Mr Dick Rutten NL
122 Labrador Retriever Mr Fons Simons NL
298 Lagotto Romagnolo Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
312 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
336 Perro de Aqua Espanol Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
127 Sussex Spaniel Mr Borge Espeland NO
126 Welsh Springer Spaniel Mrs Roxana Opris RO
221 Wetterhoun Mr Dick Rutten NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  9 Mrs Barbara Pallasky D
           
215 Bichon Frise Mr Erwin Manders NL
196 Bolognezer Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
140 Boston Terrier Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
136 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mr Erwin Manders NL
218 Chihuahua Short Haired Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
218 Chihuahua Long Haired Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
288 Chinese Crested Dog Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
283 Coton de Tulear Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Miniature Brown, Black, White Mr Wim Wellens NL
172 Poodle Miniature Grey, Fawn Mr Wim Wellens NL
77 Epagneul nain Continental Papillon Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
77 Epagneul nain Continental Phalène Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
101 French Bulldog Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
81 Griffon Belge Mr Erwin Manders NL
80 Griffon Bruxellois Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Standard Brown, Black, White Mr Wim Wellens NL
172 Poodle Standard Grey, Fawn Mr Wim Wellens NL
250 Havanese Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
206 Japan Spaniel Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
128 King Charles Spaniel Mr Erwin Manders NL
192 Kromfohrländer Mr Erwin Manders NL
233 Löwchen Mr Erwin Manders NL
227 Lhasa Apso Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
65 Maltese Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
0 Markiesje Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
172 Poodle Medium Size Brown, Black, White Mr Wim Wellens NL
172 Poodle Medium Size Grey, Fawn Mr Wim Wellens NL
253 Pug Mr Erwin Manders NL
207 Pekingese Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
82 Petit Brabançon Mr Erwin Manders NL
352 Russian Toy, short Haired Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
352 Russian Toy, Long Haired Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
208 Shih Tzu Mrs Melissa Tiems-Gnodde NL
231 Tibetan Spaniel Mr Erwin Manders NL
209 Tibetan Terrier Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Toy Mr Wim Wellens NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  10 Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
           
228 Afghan Hound Mr Wim Wiersma NL
307 Azawakh Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
193 Barsoi Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
333 Chart Polski Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
164 Deerhound Mr Bart Scheerens ES
285 Galgo Espagnol Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
158 Greyhound Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
160 Irish Wolfhound Mr Wim Wiersma NL
200 Italian Greyhound Mr Wim Wiersma NL
240 Magyar Agar Mr Jose Miguel Doval ES
269 Saluki Mr Wim Wiersma NL
188 Sloughi Mr Wim Wiersma NL
162 Whippet Mr Bart Scheerens B