Keurmeesters dag 1

zaterdag, 30 september, 2017

Juniorhandling      To be announced  
Best Minor Puppy Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
Best Puppy Mr Dick Rutten NL
Best Veteran Mr Rob Douma NL
Brace class Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
         
FCI 1 Mr Ingo Bortel D
FCI 2 Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
FCI 3 Mrs Una  Rigney EIRE
FCI 4 Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
FCI 5 Mr Borge Espeland  NO
FCI 6 Mr Rony Doedijns NL
FCI 7 Mrs Roxana Opris RO
FCI 8 Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
FCI 9 Mr Erwin  Manders NL
FCI 10 Mr Wim Wiersma NL
Best Junior in all groups      All Judges FCI 1 / 10  
Best of Dutch Breeds Mr Rob Douma NL
Best Junior Finals Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
BEST IN SHOW Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL

 

  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  1 Mr Ingo  Bortel D
287 Australian Cattle Dog Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
293 Australian Kelpie Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
342 Australian Shepherd Mr Ingo  Bortel D
351 Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
XX Barbado Da Terceira Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
271 Bearded Collie Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
44 Beauceron Mr Steven Gladstone USA
15 Belgian Shepherd Groenendael Mr Dick Rutten NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Laekenois Mr Dick Rutten NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Malinois Mr Dick Rutten NL
15 Belgian Shepherd Tervuren Mr Dick Rutten NL
194 Bergamasco Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
201 Maremma Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
297 Border Collie Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
191 Bouvier des Ardennes Mr Steven Gladstone USA
171 Bouvier des Flandres Mr Steven Gladstone USA
113 Briard Mr Ingo  Bortel D
93 Cão da Serra de Aires Mr Ingo  Bortel D
350 Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Mr Ingo  Bortel D
349 Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Mr Ingo  Bortel D
166 German Shepherd Mr Steven Gladstone USA
166 German Shepherd Long haired Mr Steven Gladstone USA
87 Gos d'Atura Català Mr Ingo  Bortel D
223 Dutch Shepherd Short Haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
223 Dutch Shepherd Long Haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
223 Dutch Shepherd Rough Haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
277 Hrvatski Ovcar Mr Ingo  Bortel D
53 Komondor Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
54 Kuvasz Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
0 Lancashire Heeler Mr Dick Rutten NL
238 Mudi Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
311 Nederlandse Schapendoes Mr Rony Doedijns NL
16 Old English Sheepdog Mr Ingo  Bortel D
321 Perro de Pastor Mallorquin Mr Ingo  Bortel D
176 Berger de Picardie Mr Ingo  Bortel D
251 Polski Owczarek Nizinny Mr Ingo  Bortel D
55 Puli  Mr Ingo  Bortel D
55 Puli, white Mr Ingo  Bortel D
56 Pumi Mr Ingo  Bortel D
56 Pyrenean Shepherd, face race Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
138 Pyrenean Shepherd  Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
141 Saarloos Wolfhond Mr Rony Doedijns NL
83 Schipperke Mr Dick Rutten NL
296 Collie Rough Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
156 Collie Short haired Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
88 Shetland Sheepdog Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
142 Slovenský Cuvac Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
252 Tatra Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
332 Tsjech Wolfdog Mr Ingo  Bortel D
38 Welsh Corgi Cardigan Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
39 Welsh Corgi Pembroke Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
326 South Russian Ovtcharka Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
347 White Swiss Shepherd Dog Mr Ingo  Bortel D

 

  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  2 Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
           
186 Affenpinscher Mr Rob Douma NL
247 Aidi Mr Dick Baars NL
331 Anatolian Shepherd og Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
46 Appenzel Cattle Dog Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
292 Dogo Argentino Mr Ingo  Bortel D
45 Bernese Mountain Dog Mr Steven Gadstone USA
116 Bordeaux Dog Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
144 Boxer Mr Dick Baars NL
315 Broholmer Mr Dick Baars NL
157 Bullmastiff Mr Dick Baars NL
343 Cane Corso Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Short Haired Mr Dick Baars NL
173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Long Haired Mr Dick Baars NL
170 Cao de Castro Laboreiro Mr Dick Baars NL
340 Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Mr Dick Baars NL
335 Central Asian Ovtcharka Mr Dick Baars NL
353 Cinmarron Uruguayo Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
357 Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina Mr Dick Baars NL
356 Danish Swedish Farm Dog Mr Dick Baars NL
143 Dobermann Mr Borge Espeland NO
346 Dogo Canario Mr Dick Baars NL
235 Great Dane Blue Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
235 Great Dane Brindle and Fawn Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
235 Great Dane Black and Harlequin Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
185 German Pinscher Mr Rob Douma NL
184 Miniature Pinscher Mr Rob Douma NL
183 Miniature schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mr Rob Douma NL
183 Miniature Schnauzer White Mr Rob Douma NL
183 Miniature schnauzer Black Mr Rob Douma NL
183 Miniature schnauzer Black Silver Mr Rob Douma NL
149 Bulldog Mrs Barbara Pallasky D
47 Entlebucher Cattle Dog Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
225 Fila Brasileiro   Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
58 Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
308 Hollandse Smoushond Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
190 Hovawart Mrs Corrie Venema NL
328 Caucasian Ovtcharka Mr Dick Baars NL
278 Krazksi Ovcar Mr Dick Baars NL
226 Landseer E.C.T. Mr Dick Baars NL
145 Leonberg Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
264 Mastiff Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
92 Mastin de los Pirineos Mr Dick Baars NL
91 Mastin Espagnol Mr Dick Baars NL
197 Mastino Napoletano Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
182 Schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mr Rob Douma NL
182 Schnauzer Black Mr Rob Douma NL
50 Newfoundland Mrs Corrie Venema NL
64 Austrian Pinscher Mr Rob Douma NL
249 Perro dogo de Mallorquin Mr Dick Baars NL
137 Pyrenean Mountain Dog Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
96 Rafeiro do Alentejo Mr Dick Baars NL
181 Giant Schnauzer Pepper and Salt Mr Rob Douma NL
181 Giant Schnazuer Black Mr Rob Douma NL
147 Rottweiler Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
41 Sarplaninac Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
309 Shar Pei Mrs Aïda Rivera Franco COL
61 Saint Bernhard Short Haired Mr Dick Baars NL
61 Saint bernhard Long Haired Mr Dick Baars NL
230 Tibetan Mastiff Mr Dick Baars NL
355 Tornjak Mr Dick Baars NL
260 Tosa  Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
327 Black Russian Terrier Mr Rob Douma NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  3 Mrs Una  Rigney  EIRE
           
7 Airedale Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
286 American Staffordshire Terrier Mr Jan  Iperenburg NL
236 Australian Silky Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
8 Australian Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
9 Bedlington Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
10 Border Terrier Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
341 Brazilian Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
359 Bull Terrier Standard Mr Jan  Iperenburg NL
11 Bull Terrier Miniature Mr Jan  Iperenburg NL
4 Cairn Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
246 Cesky Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
103 Duitse Jachtterrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
13 English Toy Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
169 Foxterrier Wire Haired Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
12 Foxterrier Short Haired Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
139 Irish Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
40 Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
345 Jack Russel Terrier Mrs Roxana Opris RO
259 Japanese Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
3 Irish Kerry Blue Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
70 Lakeland Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
71 Manchester Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
272 Norfolk Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
72 Norwich Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
339 Parson Russel Terriër Mrs Roxana Opris RO
73 Scottish Terrier Mrs Jan  Ritchie Gladstone USA
74 Sealyham Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
75 Skye Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
78 Welsh Terrier Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
85 West Highland White Terrier Mrs Corinne Cardinal B
86 Yorkshire Terrier Mrs Una Rigney EIRE

 

 

  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  4 Mr Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
           
148 Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Dachshound Long Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Dachshound Wire Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Miniature Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Miniature Dachshound Long Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Miniature Dachshound Wire Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Smooth Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Long Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
148 Kaninchen Dachshound Wire Haired Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  5 Mr Borge  Espeland NO
           
255 Akita  Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
243 Alaskan Malamute Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
344 Amerikan Akita Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
43 Basenji Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
273 Canaän Dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
205 Chow Chow Mr Borge Espeland NO
199 Cirnecco dell' Etna Mr Borge Espeland NO
97 Miniature Spits Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
291 Eurasier Mr Borge Espeland NO
189 Finnish Lapphund Mr Borge Espeland NO
49 Finnish Spitz Mr Borge Espeland NO
274 Greenland Dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
97 Giant Spitz Brown and Black Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Giant Spitz White Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Wolfspitz Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
261 Hokkaido Mr Borge Espeland NO
289 Iceland Dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
42 Jämthund Mr Borge Espeland NO
262 Japan Siz Mr Borge Espeland NO
317 Kai  Mr Borge Espeland NO
48 Karelian Bear Dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
318 Kishu Mr Borge Espeland NO
97 Medium Size Spitz Brown and Black Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Medium Size Spitz Orange and Gris Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Medium Size Spitz White Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
334 Korea Jindo Dog Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
284 Lapponian Herder Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
234 Xoloitzcuintle Medium Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
234 Xoloitzcuintle Intermediate Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
234 Xoloitzcuintle Standard Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
97 Miniature Spitz Brown and Black Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Miniature Spitz White Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
97 Miniature Spitz Orange and Gris Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
237 Norsk Buhund Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
242 Norsk Elkhound Gris Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
268 Norsk Elkhound Black Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
265 Morsk Lundehund Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
276 Norbottenspets Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
305 East Siberian Laike Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Large Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium-Sized Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
310 Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
248 Pharao Hond Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
329 Podenco Canario Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
89 Podenco Ibicenco Smooth Haired Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
89 Podenco Ibicenco Rough Haired Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
94 Podengo Português, Large Smooth Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
94 Podengo Português, Large Rough Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
94 Podengo Português, Medium Sized Smooth Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
94 Podengo Português, Medium Sized Rough Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
94 Podengo Português, Small Smooth Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
94 Podengo Português, Small Rough Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
304 Russian European Laika Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
212 Samojeed Mr Borge Espeland NO
257 Shiba  Mr Juan Alberto Grillo Londono COL
319 Shikoku Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
270 Siberian Husky Mrs Wilma Hell-Frijters NL
348 Taiwan dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
358 Thai Bangkaew Dog Mr Borge Espeland NO
338 Thailand Ridgeback Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
14 Swedish Vallhund  Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
195 Volpino Italiano Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
306 West Siberian Laika Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
135 Swedish Lapphund Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  6 Mr Rony Doedijns NL
           
254 Alpine Dachsbracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
303 American Foxhound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
325 Anglo-Français de Petit Venerie Mr Rony Doedijns NL
20 Ariegeois Mr Rony Doedijns NL
34 Basset Artesien Normand Mr Rony Doedijns NL
35 Basset Bleu de Gascogne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
36 Basset Fauve de Bretagne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
163 Basset Hound Mr Wim  Wellens NL
217 Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
161 Beagle Mr Steven Gladstone USA
290 Beagle Harrier Mr Rony Doedijns NL
59 Berner Laufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
60 Berner Niederlaufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
25 Billy Mr Rony Doedijns NL
300 Black and Tan Coonhound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
84 Bloodhound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
155 Bosanski Ostrodiaki Gonic-Barak Mr Rony Doedijns NL
63 Brandlbracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
19 Briquet Griffon Vendeen Mr Rony Doedijns NL
28 Chien d'Artois Mr Rony Doedijns NL
279 Crnogorski Planinski Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
153 Dalmatian Mr Steven Gladstone USA
130 Drever Mr Rony Doedijns NL
299 German Bracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
203 Dunker Mr Rony Doedijns NL
159 English Foxhound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
241 Erdelyi Kopo Mr Rony Doedijns NL
51 Finnish Hound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
220 Français Blanc et Noir Mr Rony Doedijns NL
316 Français Blanc et Orange Mr Rony Doedijns NL
219 Français Tricolore Mr Rony Doedijns NL
354 Gonzcy Polski Mr Rony Doedijns NL
323 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Noir Mr Rony Doedijns NL
324 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Orange Mr Rony Doedijns NL
322 Grand Anglo-Français Tricolore Mr Rony Doedijns NL
33 Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mr Rony Doedijns NL
22 Grand Bleu de Gascogne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
21 Great Gascon Saintongeois Mr Rony Doedijns NL
282 Grand Griffon vendéen Mr Rony Doedijns NL
32 Griffon Bleu de Gascogne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
66 Griffon Fauve de Bretagne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
17 Griffon Nivernais Mr Rony Doedijns NL
267 Halden Stövare Mr Rony Doedijns NL
132 Hamilton Stövare Mr Rony Doedijns NL
213 Hanoverian Scenthound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
295 Harrier Mr Rony Doedijns NL
214 Hellinikos Ichnilatis Mr Rony Doedijns NL
266 Hygenhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
151 Istarski Kratkodiaki Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
152 Istarski Ostrodiaki Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
59 Jura Laufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
60 Jura Niederlaufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
59 Luzerner Laufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
60 Luzerner Niederlaufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
52 Ogar Polski Mr Rony Doedijns NL
294 Otterhound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
67 Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Mr Rony Doedijns NL
31 Petit Bleu de Gascogne Mr Rony Doedijns NL
21 Petit Gascon-Saintongeois Mr Rony Doedijns NL
24 Poitevin Mr Rony Doedijns NL
30 Porcelaines Mr Rony Doedijns NL
154 Posavski Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
146 Rhodesian Ridgeback Mr Rony Doedijns NL
204 Sabueso Espanol Mr Rony Doedijns NL
59 Schiller Stövare Mr Rony Doedijns NL
60 Schwyzer Laufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
337 Schwyzer Nieder Laufhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
337 Segugio Italiano Korthaar Mr Rony Doedijns NL
198 Segugio Italiano Ruwhaar Mr Rony Doedijns NL
244 Slovensky Kopov Mr Rony Doedijns NL
129 Smaland Stövare Mr Rony Doedijns NL
150 Srpski Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
229 Srpski Trobojni Gonic Mr Rony Doedijns NL
62 Steirische Rauhaarige Hochgebirgsbracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
68 Tiroler Bracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
100 Westfälische Dachsbracke Mr Rony Doedijns NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  7 Mrs Roxana Opris RO
           
202 Bracco Italiano Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
180 Braque d'Auvergne Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
177 Braque de l'Ariege Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
179 Braque du Bourbonnais Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
133 Braque Français type Gascogne Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
134 Braque Français type Pyrenees Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
115 Braque Saint-Germain Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
245 Cesky Fousek Mr Wim Wellens NL
224 Drentsche Patrijshond Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
98 German Wire Haired Pointer Mrs Roxana Opris RO
119 German Short Haired Pointer Mrs Roxana Opris RO
117 Germand Long Haired Pointer Mrs Roxana Opris RO
232 German Pointer Stichelhaar Mrs Roxana Opris RO
2 English Setter Mr Wim Wellens NL
106 Epagneul Bleu de Picardie Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
95 Epagneul Breton Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
114 Epagneul de Pont-Audemer Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
175 Epagneul Français Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
108 Epagneul Picard Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
281 Gammel Dansk Honsehond Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
6 Gordon Setter Mr Wim Wellens NL
107 Griffon Korthals Mr Wim Wellens NL
118 Münsterländer Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
102 Heidewachtel Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
120 Irish Setter Mr. Wim Wellens NL
330 Red and White Irish Setter Mr. Wim Wellens NL
90 Perdiguero de Burgos Mr. Peter Friedrich Berchtold A
216 Pudelpointer Mr Wim Wellens NL
1 Pointer Mrs Roxana Opris RO
187 Portugese Pointer Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
320 Slovensky Hruborsty Stavac Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
165 Spinone Italiano Mrs Roxana Opris RO
222 Stabyhoun Mrs Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko NL
239 Hungarian Vizsla Wire Haired Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
57 Hungarian Vizsla Short Haired Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
99 Weimaraner Short Haired Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
99 Weimaraner Long Haired Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL

 

  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  8 Mr Jose Miguel Doval E
           
167 American Cocker Spaniel Mr Fons Simons NL
301 Anmerican Water Spaniel Mr Rony Doedijns NL
105 Barbet Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
263 Cao de Agua Portugues Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
109 Chesapeake Bay Retriever Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
110 Clumber Spaniel Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
104 Curly-Coated Retriever Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
5 German Spaniel Mrs Roxana Opris RO
125 English Cocker Spaniel Mr Fons Simons NL
123 English Springer Spaniel Mr Fons Simons NL
121 Field Spaniel Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
111 Flatcoated Retriever Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
124 Golden Retriever Mrs Roxana Opris  RO
314 Irish Waterspaniel Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
124 Kooikerhondje Mr Borge Espeland NO
122 Labrador Retriever Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
298 Lagotto Romagnolo Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
312 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
336 Perro de Aqua Espanol Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
127 Sussex Spaniel Mr Augustin Ionescu RO
126 Welsh Springer Spaniel Mr Jose Miguel  Doval ES
221 Wetterhoun Mr Rony Doedijns NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  9 Mr Erwin Manders NL
           
215 Bichon Frise Mrs Elizabeth Wogan EIRE
196 Bolognezer Mr Erwin Manders NL
140 Boston Terrier Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
136 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
218 Chihuahua Short Haired Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
218 Chihuahua Long Haired Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
288 Chinese Crested Dog Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
283 Coton de Tulear Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
172 Poodle Miniature Brown, Black, White Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Miniature Grey, Fawn Mr Erwin Manders NL
77 Epagneul nain Continental Papillon Mr Erwin Manders NL
77 Epagneul nain Continental Phalène Mr Erwin Manders NL
101 French Bulldog Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
81 Griffon Belge Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
80 Griffon Bruxellois Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
172 Poodle Standard Brown, Black, White Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Standard Grey, Fawn Mr Erwin Manders NL
250 Havanese Mr Erwin Manders NL
206 Japan Spaniel Mr Erwin Manders NL
128 King Charles Spaniel Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
192 Kromfohrländer Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
233 Löwchen Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
227 Lhasa Apso Mr  Wil Hochstenbach NL
65 Maltese Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
0 Markiesje Mr Rony Doedijns NL
172 Poodle Medium Size Brown, Black, White Mr Erwin Manders NL
172 Poodle Medium Size Grey, Fawn Mr Erwin Manders NL
253 Pug Mrs Inge Wilmsen B
207 Pekingese Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
82 Petit Brabançon Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
352 Russian Toy, short Haired Mr Erwin Manders NL
352 Russian Toy, Long Haired Mr Erwin Manders NL
208 Shih Tzu Mrs Una Rigney EIRE
231 Tibetan Spaniel Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
209 Tibetan Terrier Mrs Barbara Pallasky  D
172 Poodle Toy Mr Erwin Manders NL
  JUDGE MAINRING GROUP  10 Mr Wim Wiersma NL
           
228 Afghan Hound Mr Bart Scheerens B
307 Azawakh Mr Wim Wiersma NL
193 Barsoi Mr Wim Wiersma NL
333 Chart Polski Mr Wim Wiersma NL
164 Deerhound Mr Wim Wiersma NL
285 Galgo Espagnol Mr Wim Wiersma NL
158 Greyhound Mr Wim Wiersma NL
160 Irish Wolfhound Mr Wim Wellens NL
200 Italian Greyhound Mr Wim Wellens NL
240 Magyar Agar Mr Wim Wiersma NL
269 Saluki Mr Wim Wellens NL
188 Sloughi Mr Wim Wellens NL
162 Whippet Mr Wim Wellens NL