Keurmeesters dag 1

Saturday, 29 September, 2018

MAIN RING        SATURDAY  
Junior Handling       To be announced  
Brace Class   Mrs Carin Van der Sijs NL
Breeders Class   Mr Wim Wellens NL
Best minor puppy   Mr Kristina Tar UKR
Best puppy   Mr Rob Douma NL
Best veteran   Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
Best working dog   Mr Dick Rutten NL
Best of the Dutch Breeds   Mr Rony Doedijns NL
           
FCI 1   Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
FCI 2   Mr Dick Baars NL
FCI 3   Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
FCI 4   Mr Rony Doedijns NL
FCI 5   Mr Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
FCI 6   Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
FCI 7   Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
FCI 8   Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
FCI 9   Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
FCI 10   Mrs Birgit Piesik D
           
Best Junior of Groups       All Group judges  
Best Junior in Show   Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
Best in Show   Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER  MAIN RING JUDGE Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
     FCI GROEP 1  FCI GROUP 1        
1 287 Australian Cattle Dog Australian Cattledog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 293 Australian Kelpie Australian Kelpie Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 342 Australian Shepherd Australian Shepherd Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 351 Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 271 Bearded Collie Bearded Collie Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 44 Beauceron Beauceron Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Groenendaeler Belgian Shepherd Dog Groenendael Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Laekense Belgian Shepherd Dog Laekenois Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Mechelse Belgian Shepherd Dog Malonois Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Tervuerense Belgian Shepherd DogTervueren  Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 194 Bergamasco Bergamasco Shepherd Dog Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
1 201 Berghond v.d. Maremmen en Abruzzen Maremma and Abruzzes Sheepdog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1   Barbado Da Terceira Barbado da Terceira Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 297 Border Collie Border Collie Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 191 Bouvier des Ardennes Flandres Cattle Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 171 Bouvier des Flandres Ardennes Cattle Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 113 Briard Briard Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 93 Cão da Serra de Aires Portuguese Sheepdog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 350 Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 349 Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 166 Duitse Herdershond German Shepherd Dog Double Coat Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 166 Duitse Herdershond Langstokhaar German Shepherd Dog Long/Hars outer coat Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 87 Gos d'Atura Català Catalan Sheepdog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, korthaar Dutch Shepherd Short-haired Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, langhaar Dutch Shepherd Long-hort haired Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, ruwhaar Dutch Shepherd Rough-haired Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 277 Hrvatski Ovcar Croatian Shepherd Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 53 Komondor Komondor Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 54 Kuvasz Kuvasz Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 0 Lancashire Heeler Lancashire Heeler Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 238 Mudi Mudi Mr Dick Baars NL
1 311 Nederlandse Schapendoes Dutch Schapendoes Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
1 16 Old English Sheepdog Old English Sheepdog Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 321 Perro de Pastor Mallorquin Majorca Shepherd Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 176 Picardische Herdershond Berger Picard Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 251 Polski Owczarek Nizinny Polisch Lowland Sheepdog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 55 Puli, anders dan wit Puli, not white Mr Dick Baars NL
1 55 Puli, wit Puli, white Mr Dick Baars NL
1 56 Pumi Pumi Mr Dick Baars NL
1 56 Pyreneese Herdershond à face rase Pyrenean Sheepdog Smooth Faced Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 138 Pyreneese Herdershond langhaar Pyrenean Sheepdog Long-Haired Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
1 141 Saarlooswolfhond Saarloos Wolfhond Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
1 83 Schipperke Schipperke Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 296 Schotse Herdershond Korthaar Collie Smooth Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
1 156 Schotse Herdershond Langhaar Collie Rough Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
1 88 Shetland Sheepdog Shetland Sheepdog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
1 142 Slovenský Cuvac Slovakian Chuvach Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 252 Tatrahond Tatra Shepherd Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 332 Tsjechoslowaakse Wolfhond Czechoslovakian Wolfdog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 38 Welsh Corgi Cardigan Welsh Corgi Cardigan Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 39 Welsh Corgi Pembroke Welsh Corgi Pembroke Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 326 Zuidrussische Ovcharka South Russian Shepherd Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
1 347 Zwitserse Witte Herdershond White Swiss Shepherd Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 2 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 2 Mr Dick Baars NL
2 186 Affenpinscher Affenpinscher Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 247 Aidi Atlas Mountain Dog Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 331 Anatolische Herdershond Anatolian Shepherd dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 46 Appenzeller Sennenhond Appenzell Cattle Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 292 Argentijnse Dog Dogo Argentino Mr Dick Baars NL
2 45 Berner Sennenhond Bernese Mountain Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 116 Bordeaux Dog Bordeaux Dog Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 144 Boxer Boxer  Mr Dick Baars NL
2 315 Broholmer Broholmer Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 157 Bullmastiff Bullmastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 343 Cane Corso Italian Corso Dog Mr Dick Baars NL
2 173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Korthaar Estrela Mountain Dog Short-haired Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Langhaar Estrela Mountain Dog Long-haired Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 170 Cao de Castro Laboreiro Castro Laboreiro Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 340 Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Mr Dick Baars NL
2 335 Centraal Aziatische Ovtcharka Central Asia Shepherd dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 353 Cinmarron Uruguayo Uruguayan Cinmarron Mr Dick Baars NL
2 357 Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina Southeastern European Shepherd Mr Dick Baars NL
2 356 Deens-Zweedse Boerderijhond Danish-Swedish Farmdog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 143 Dobermann Dobermann Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 346 Dogo Canario Dogo Canario Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 235 Duitse Dog Blauw Great Dane Bleu Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 235 Duitse Dog Geel en Gestroomd Great Dane Fawn and Brindle Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 235 Duitse Dog Zwart en Zwart-Wit Great Dane Black and Harlequin Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 185 Duitse Pinscher Miniature Pinscher Mr Dick Baars NL
2 184 Dwergpinscher German Pinscher Mr Dick Baars NL
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Peper en Zout Miniature Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Wit Miniature Schnauzer White Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Zwart Miniature Schnauzer Black  Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Zwart-Zilver Miniature Schnauzer Black and Silver Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 149 Engelse Bulldog Bulldog Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 47 Entlebucher Sennenhond Entlebuch Cattle Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 225 Fila Brasileiro Fila Brasileiro Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 58 Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond Great Swiss Mountain Dog Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 308 Hollandse Smoushond Dutch Smoushond Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 190 Hovawart Hovawart Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 328 Kaukasische Ovtcharka Causian Shepherd Dog Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 278 Krazksi Ovcar Karst Shepherd Dog Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 226 Landseer E.C.T. Landseer Continental-European Type Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 145 Leonbergse Hond Leonberger   New judge after National Exam  
2 264 Mastiff Mastiff Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 92 Mastin de los Pirineos Pyrenean Mastiff Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 91 Mastin Espagnol Spanish Mastiff Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 197 Mastino Napoletano Neapolitan Mastiff Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 182 Middenslag Schnauzer Peper en Zout Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 182 Middenslag Schnauzer Zwart Schnauzer Black Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 50 Newfoundlander Newfoundland Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 64 Oostenrijkse Korthaar Pinscher Austrian Pinscher Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 249 Perro dogo de Mallorquin Majorca Mastiff Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 137 Pyrenese Berghond Pyrenean Mountain Dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 96 Rafeiro do Alentejo Alentejo Mastiff Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 181 Riesenschnauzer Peper en Zout Giant Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 181 Riesenschnauzer Zwart Giant Schnauzer Black Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 147 Rottweiler Rottweiler Mrs Laura  Campion EIRE
2 41 Sarplaninac Yugoslavian Shepherd Dog Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 309 Shar Pei Shar Pei Mr Dick Baars NL
2 61 Sint Bernardhond Korthaar Saint Bernard Dog Short-haired Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 61 Sint Bernardhond Langhaar Saint Bernard Dog Long-haired Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 230 Tibetaanse Mastiff Tibetan Mastiff Mr Dick Baars NL
2 355 Tornjak Tornjak-Bosnian-Herzegovinian Croation Shepherd Dog Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
2 260 Tosa  Tosa Mr Dick Baars NL
2 327 Zwarte Russische Terrier Black Russian Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 3 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 3 Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 7 Airedale Terrier Airedale Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 286 Amerikaanse Staffordshire Terrier American Staffordshire Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 236 Australische Silky Terrier Australian Silky Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 8 Australische Terrier Australian Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 9 Bedlington Terrier Bedlington Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 10 Border Terrier Border Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 341 Braziliaanse Terrier Brazilian Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 359 Bull Terrier Standaard Bull Terrier   Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 11 Bull Terrier Miniatuur Bull Terrier Miniature  Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 4 Cairn Terrier Cairn Terrier Mrs Claudia Crézee-Nigro NL
3 246 Cesky Terrier Cesky Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 103 Duitse Jachtterrier German Hunting Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 13 Engelse Toy Terrier English Toy Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 169 Foxterrier Draadhaar Foxterrier Wire Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 12 Foxterrier Gladhaar Foxterrier Smooth Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 139 Ierse Terrier Irish Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 40 Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 345 Jack Russel Terrier Jack Russel Terrier Mrs Claudia Crézee-Nigro NL
3 259 Japanse Terrier Japanese Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 3 Kerry Blue Terrier Kerry Blue Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 70 Lakeland Terrier Lakeland Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 71 Manchester Terrier Manchester Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 272 Norfolk Terrier Norfolk Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 72 Norwich Terrier Norwich Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 339 Parson Russel Terriër Parson Russel Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 73 Schotse Terrier Scottish Terrier Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
3 74 Sealyham Terrier Sealyham Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 75 Skye Terrier Skye Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 78 Welsh Terrier Welsh Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 85 West Highland White Terrier West Highland White Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 86 Yorkshire Terrier Yorkshire Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE

 

FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 4 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 4 Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dashond Korthaar Dachshund Standaard Smooth-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dashond Langhaar Dachshund Standaard Long-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dashond Ruwhaar Dachshund Standaard Wire-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Korthaar Miniature Dachshund Smooth-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Langhaar Miniature Dachshund Long-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Ruwhaar Miniature Dachshund Wire-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Korthaar Rabbit Dachshund Smooth-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Langhaar Rabbit Dachshund Long-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Ruwhaar Rabbit Dachshund Wire-haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 5 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 5 Mr Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
5 255 Akita  Akita Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 243 Alaskan Malamute Alaskan Malamute Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
5 344 Amerikan Akita American Akita Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
5 43 Basenji Basenji Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 273 Canaänhond Canaan Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 205 Chow Chow Chow Chow Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 199 Cirnecco dell' Etna Cirnecco dell' Etna Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 97 Dwergkeeshond Pomeranian Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 291 Eurasier Eurasian Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 189 Finse Lappenhond Finnish Lapphund Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
5 49 Finse Spits Finnish Spitz Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
5 274 Groenlandhond Greenland Dog Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
5 97 Grote Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Giant Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Grote Keeshond Wit Giant Spitz White Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Grote Keeshond Wolfsgrijs German Spitz  Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 261 Hokkaido Hokkaido Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
5 289 IJslandse Hond Icelandic Sheepdog Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
5 42 Jämthund Swedish Elkhound ( Jämthund) Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
5 262 Japanse Spits Japanese Spitz  Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 317 Kai  Kai (FCI 317 - Japan) Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 48 Karelische Berenhond Karelian Bear Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 318 Kishu Kishu Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Miniature Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Oranje en Wolfsgrauw Miniature Spitz orange, Grey saded and others Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Wit Miniature Spitz White Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 334 Korea Jindo Dog Korea Jindo Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 284 Lapinkoira/ Finse Herdershond Finnish Reindeer Herder Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Midden Mexican Hairless Dog, Intermediate Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Miniatuur Mexican Hairless Dog, Miniature Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Standaard Mexican Hairless Dog, Standard Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Medium Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Oranje en Wolfsgrauw Medium Spitz, Orange, Grey shaded and other colours Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Wit Medium Spitz White Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 237 Noorse Buhund Norwegian Buhund Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 242 Noorse Elandhond Grijs Norwegian Elkhound Grey Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 268 Noorse Elandhond Zwart Norwegian Elkhound Black Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 265 Noorse Lundehund Norwegian Lundehund Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 276 Norbottenspets Norbottenspitz Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 305 Oost Siberische Laika East Siberian Laika Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Grande Peruvian Hairless Dog Large Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Medio Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium Sized Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Requeno Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 248 Pharao Hond Pharao Hound Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 329 Podenco Canario Canarian Warren Hound Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 89 Podenco Ibicenco Korthaar Ibizan Warren Hound, Smooth Haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 89 Podenco Ibicenco Ruwhaar Ibizan Warren Hound, Rough Haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, groot, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired Large Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, groot, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired Large Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, klein, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired, Miniature Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, klein, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired Miniature Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, middenslag, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired, Medium Sized Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 94 Podengo Português, middenslag, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired, Medium Sized Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 304 Russische Europese Laika Russian Europian Laika Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 212 Samojeed Samoyed Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 257 Shiba  Shiba  Mr  Rob Douma NL
5 319 Shikoku Shikoku Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 270 Siberische Husky Siberian Husky Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
5 348 Taiwan dog Taiwan dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 358 Thai Bangkaew Dog Thai Bangkaew Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 338 Thailandse Ridgeback Thaiwan Ridgeback Dog Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 14 Västgötaspets Swedish Vallhund Mr  Rony Doedijns  NL
5 195 Volpino Italiano Volpino Italiano Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 306 West Siberische Laika West Siberian Laika Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
5 135  Zweedse Lappenhond/Lapinporokaira Swedish Lapphund Mrs Karen  Gilliland EIRE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 6 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 6 Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 254 Alpenländische Daschbracke Alpine Dachsbracke Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 303 Amerikaanse Foxhound American Foxhound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 325 Anglo-Français de Petit Venerie Anglo-French Hound Medium-Sized Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 20 Ariegeois Ariegeois Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 34 Basset Artesien Normand Normand Artesien Basset Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 35 Basset Bleu de Gascogne Blue Gascony Basset Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 36 Basset Fauve de Bretagne Basset Fauve de Bretagne Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 163 Basset Hound Basset Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 217 Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund Bavarian Mountain Scenthound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 161 Beagle Beagle Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 290 Beagle Harrier Beagle Harrier Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 59 Berner Laufhund Bernese Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 60 Berner Niederlaufhund Small Bernese Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 25 Billy Billy Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 300 Black and Tan Coonhound Black and Tan Coonhound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 84 Bloedhond Bloodhound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 155 Bosanski Ostrodiaki Gonic-Barak Osnian Course-Haired Hound, Called Barak Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 63 Brandlbracke Austrian Black and Tan Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 19 Briquet Griffon Vendeen Briquet Griffon Vendéen Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 28 Chien d'Artois Chien d'Artois Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 279 Crnogorski Planinski Gonic Montenegrin Mountain Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 153 Dalmatische Hond Dalmatian Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 130 Drever Drever Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 299 Duitse Brak German Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 203 Dunker Norwegian Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 159 English Foxhound English Foxhound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 241 Erdelyi Kopo Transylvanian Scent Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 51 Finse Brak Finnish Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 220 Français Blanc et Noir French White and Black Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 316 Français Blanc et Orange French White and Orange Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 219 Français Tricolore French Tricolour Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 354 Gonzcy Polski Polish Hunting Dog Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 323 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Noir Great Anglo-French White and Black Hound  Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 324 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Orange Great Anglo-French White and Orange Hound  Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 322 Grand Anglo-Français Tricolore Great Anglo-French Tricolour Hound  Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 33 Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 22 Grand Bleu de Gascogne Great Gascony Blue Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 21 Gascon Saintongeois Gascon Saintongeois Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 282 Grand Griffon vendéen Grand Griffon vendéen Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 32 Griffon Bleu de Gascogne Blue Gascony Griffon Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 66 Griffon Fauve de Bretagne Fawn Brittany Griffon Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 17 Griffon Nivernais Griffon Nivernais Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 267 Halden Stövare Halden Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 132 Hamilton Stövare Hamilton Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 213 Hannoverscher Schweisshund Hanovarian Scent Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 295 Harrier Harrier Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 214 Hellinikos Ichnilatis Hellenic Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 266 Hygenhund Hygen Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 151 Istarski Kratkodiaki Gonic Istrian Short-Haired Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 152 Istarski Ostrodiaki Gonic Istrian Coarse-Haired Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 59 Jura Laufhund Jura-Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 60 Jura Niederlaufhund Small Jura Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 59 Luzerner Laufhund Lucerne Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 60 Luzerner Niederlaufhund Small Lucerne Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 52 Ogar Polski Polish Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 294 Otterhound Otterhound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 67 Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 31 Petit Bleu de Gascogne Small Blue Gascony Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 21 Petit Gascon-Saintongeois Small Gascon Saintongeois Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 24 Poitevin Poitevin Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 30 Porcelaine Porcelaine Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 154 Posavski Gonic Posavaz Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 146 Rhodesian Ridgeback Rhodesian Ridgeback Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 204 Sabueso Espanol Spanish Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 59 Schiller Stövare Schiller Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 60 Schweizer Laufhund Schwyz Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 337 Schwyzer Nieder Laufhund Small Schwyz Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 337 Segugio Italiano Korthaar Italian Segugio, Short-haired Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 198 Segugio Italiano Ruwhaar Italian Segugio, Coarse-haired Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 244 Slovensky Kopov Slovakian Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 129 Smaland Stövare Smaland Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 150 Srpski Gonic Serbian Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 229 Srpski Trobojni Gonic Serbian Tricolour Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 62 Steirische Rauhaarbracke Styrian Coarse-haired Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 68 Tiroler Bracke Tyrolean Hound Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
6 100 Westfälische Dachsbracke Westphalian Dachsbracke Mrs Birgit Sluiter NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 7 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 7 Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 202 Bracco Italiano Italian Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 180 Braque d'Auvergne Auvergne Pointing Dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 177 Braque de l'Ariege Ariege Pointing Dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 179 Braque du Bourbonnais Bourbonnais Pointing Dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 133 Braque Français type Gascogne French Pointing Dog, Gascogne type Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 134 Braque Français type Pyrenees French Pointing Dog, Pyrenean type  Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 115 Braque Saint-Germain Saint Germain Pointing Dog Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 245 Ceský Fousek Bohemian Wire-haired Pointing Griffon Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 224 Drentsche Patrijshond Drentsche Patrijshond Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 98 Duitse Staande Hond Draadhaar German Wire-haired Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 119 Duitse Staande Hond Korthaar German Short-haired Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 117 Duitse Staande Hond Langhaar German Long-haired Pointing Dog  Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 232 Duitse Staande Hond Stekelhaar Deutsch Stichelhaar Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 2 Engelse Setter English Setter Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 106 Epagneul Bleu de Picardie Blue Picardy Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 95 Epagneul Breton Brittany Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 114 Epagneul de Pont-Audemer Pont-Audemer Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 175 Epagneul Français French Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 108 Epagneul Picard Picardy Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 281 Gammel Dansk Honsehond Old Danish Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 6 Gordon Setter Gordon Setter Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 107 Griffon Korthals Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon Korthals Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 118 Grote Münsterlander Large Munsterlander Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 102 Heidewachtel Small Munsterlander Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 120 Ierse Setter Irish Red and White Setter Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 330 Ierse Setter Rood en Wit Irish Red Setter Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 90 Perdiguero de Burgos Burgos Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 216 Poedelpointer Pudel Pointer Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 1 Pointer English Pointer Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 187 Portugese Pointer Portuguese Pointing Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 320 Slovensky Hrubosrstý Stavac Slovakian Pointer Wire-Haired Mrs Kristina Tar EE
7 165 Spinone Italiano Italian Spinone Mr  Rob Douma NL
7 222 Stabyhoun Stabyhoun Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 239 Vizsla Draadhaar Hungarian Wire-haired Pointer Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 57 Vizsla Korthaar Hungarian Short-haired Pointer Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 99 Weimarse Staande Hond Korthaar Weimaraner Short-haired Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
7 99 Weimarse Staande Hond Langhaar Weimaraner Long-haired Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE

 

FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 8 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 8 Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 167 Amerikaanse Cocker Spaniel American Cocker Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 301 Amerikaanse Waterspaniel American Water Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 105 Barbet French Water Dog Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 37 Portugese Waterhond Portuguese Water Dog Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 109 Chesapeake Bay Retriever Chesapeake Bay Retriever Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 110 Clumber Spaniel Clumber Spaniel Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
8 104 Curly-Coated Retriever Curly-Coated Retriever Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 5 Duitse Kwartelhond German Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 125 Engelse Cocker Spaniel English Cocker Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 123 Engelse Springer Spaniel English Springer Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 121 Field Spaniel Field Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 111 Flatcoated Retriever Flatcoated Retriever Mr Wim Wellens NL
8 124 Golden Retriever Golden Retriever Mr Wim Wellens NL
8 314 Ierse Waterspaniel Irish Water Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 124 Kooikerhondje Nederlands Kooikerhondje Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 122 Labrador Retriever Labrador Retriever Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 298 Lagotto Romagnolo Romagna Water dog Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 312 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 336 Spaanse Waterhond Spanish Water dog Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 127 Sussex Spaniel Sussex Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 126 Welsh Springer Spaniel Welsh Springer Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
8 221 Wetterhoun Wetterhound Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 9 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 9 Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 215 Bichon Frise Bichon Frise Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 196 Bolognezer Bolognese Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 140 Boston Terrier Boston Terrier Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 136 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 218 Chihuahua Korthaar Chihuahua Smooth-haired Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 218 Chihuahua Langhaar Chihuahua Long-haired Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 288 Chinese Naakthond Chinese Crested Dog Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 283 Coton de Tulear Coton de Tulear Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 172 Dwergpoedel Abrikoos en Grijs-Rood Poodle Miniature, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 172 Dwergpoedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Miniature, Black-White-Brown Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 77 Epagneul nain Continental Papillon Continental Toy Spaniel Papillion Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 77 Epagneul nain Continental Phalène Continental Toy Spaniel Phalene Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 101 Franse Bulldog French Bulldog Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 81 Griffon Belge Belgian Griffon Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 80 Griffon Bruxellois Brussels Griffon Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 172 Grote Poedel Abrikoos en Grijs Rood Poodle Standard, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 172 Grote Poedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Standard, Black-White-Brown Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 250 Havanezer Havanese Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 206 Japanse Spaniel Japanese Chin Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 128 King Charles Spaniel King Charles Spaniel Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 192 Kromfohrländer Kromfohrländer Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 233 Leeuwhondje Little Lion Dog Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 227 Lhasa Apso Lhasa Apso Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 65 Maltezer Maltese Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 0 Markiesje Markiesje Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 172 Middenslag Poedel Abrikoos en Grijs Rood Poodle Medium, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 172 Middenslag Poedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Medium, Black-White-Brown Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 253 Mopshond Pug Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
9 207 Pekingees Pekingese Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 82 Petit Brabançon Petit Brabançon Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 352 Russian Toy, korthaar Russian Toy Smooth-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 352 Russian Toy, langhaar Russian Toy Long-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
9 208 Shih Tzu Shih Tzu Mrs Sissy Adriamitli GR
9 231 Tibetaanse Spaniel Tibetan Spaniel Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 209 Tibetaanse Terrier Tibetan Terrier Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 172 Toy Poedel Poodle Toy Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 10 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 10 Mrs Birgit Piesik D
10 228 Afghaanse Windhond Afghan Hound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 307 Azawakh Azawakh Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 193 Barsoi Russian Hunting Sighthound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 333 Chart Polski Polish Greyhound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 164 Deerhound Deerhound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 285 Galgo Espagnol Spanish Greyhound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 158 Greyhound Greyhound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 160 Ierse Wolfshond Irish Wolfhound Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 200 Italiaans Windhondje Italian Greyhound Mrs Birgit Piesik D
10 240 Magyar Agar Hungarian Greyhound Mrs Birgit Piesik D
10 269 Saluki Saluki Mr  Rob Douma NL
10 188 Sloughi Sloughi Mrs Birgit  Piesik D
10 162 Whippet Whippet Mrs Birgit  Piesik D